Past Masters

* 1865, 66, 84 David W. Hutchinson

* 1867-68 Albert Fletcher

* 1869-70 William M. Edson

* 1871 Alvin R. Smith

* 1872,73, 74, 77, 80 H. A. Traut

* 1875-76 Charles A. Sherman

* 1878 James Collins;

* 1879, 82, 83,87,89 Augustas H. Mason

* 1881-85 O. D. VanCamp

* 1886 Charles J. Witaker

* 1890-91 William C. Klbler

* 1892,95,96, 99,08 William A. Lloyd

* 1893 Charles H. Wolsey

* 1894 FrankA. Lloyd

* 1897-98 Homer S. Barnes

* 1900-01 Andrew J. Bogart

* 1902 Charles H. Nichols

* 1903 Charles E. Cook

* 1904 Alberl D. Baxter

* 1905-11 W. Glenn McClelland

* 1906-07 Nathaniel A. Wilson

* 1909 Frank L. Peters

* 1910 Homer E. Griswold,

* 1912 William M. Andrews

* 1913 James M. Murray

* 1914 William C. Luce

* 1915 James P. Sherman

* 1916 Theodore H. McElroy

* 1917 Charles R. Luper

* 1918 Clifton R. Kirkland

* 1919 Wllliam F. Blair

* 1920 Jack D. Christie

* 1921 Fredrick C. Yeager

* 1922 Charles F. Lutz

* 1923 Charles J. McClelland,

* 1924 William H. Yeager

* 1925 Fred C. Hart

* 1926 Ross F Rick

* 1927 William J. 0'Connor

* 1928 J. Thomas Raine

* 1929 George L. McClelland

* 1930 John V. Walker

* 1931 Wayne E. Dickey

* 1932 Clyde M. Traut

* 1933 Fred W. Turner

* 1934 Frank J. Snyder

* 1935 Frank L. Dillen

* 1936 Lester F. Kelch

* 1937 Wilbur W. Kelch

* 1938 James O. Badders

* 1939 Robert S. Keep

* 1940 Hubert G. Carr

* 1941 Rodrick V. King

* 1942 William J. Dailey

* 1943 Fred M. Nason

* 1944 T. Gordon Morley

* 1945 Noel L. Case

* 1946 R. Stanley Baxter

* 1947 John T. Taylor

* 1948 Claude W. Reese

* 1949 Norman L. Jeffors

* 1950 Kenneth V Keller

* 1951 Everett G. Goodenow

* 1952 Willard L. Johnson

* 1953 Fred H. Kibler

* 1954 CharIes B. Stuntz

* 1955 Harry T Ritchie

* 1956 Leroy W. Martin

* 1957 Bruce W. Hicks

* 1958 Vemon C.Arthurs

1959 James E. Tingley

* 1960 Carl A. Michael

* 1961 John E. Bardsly

* 1962 G. Calvin Gunnnison

* 1963 R.Paul McNight

1964 Howard E. Miller

* 1965 Howard Shutt

* 1966 Richard C. Seachrist

* 1967 Nicholas Mitcho, Sr.

* 1968 John E. Walker

* 1969 Boyd E. Vorse, Sr.

* 1970 Raymond E. Waldo

* 1971 Fred S. Park

1972, 97, 04 Robert L. Crowe, Sr.

* 1973,98 David R. Strubel

* 1974 Harry L Walker

* 1975 AIan W. Meeker

* 1976 Russel W. Meyer

1977 Gerald J. Ritchie

* 1978 Norman R. King

* 1979 Fred A. Panza

1980 J.Robert Taylor

1981 Donald C. Boardman

1982 Harry D. Shaffer

1983,96 John N. Moodie, Jr.

1984 John H. Downey

1985 Kenneth W. Roberts

1986 David C. Morgan

* 1987 James A. Christiansen

1988 Richard A. Killian

* 1989 Vernon C. Beard

1990 Neil R. Culbertson

1991 Richard A. DeArment

1992 Douglas J. Wright

1993 Walter D. Long

1994 David C. Brown

1995* Timothy A. Rocco

1999 Robert C. Lindenberger

2000, 01 John R. Knox

2002 David P Cassell

2003 Richard B. Wheeler

2005 Daniel P Lemmon

2006 John J. Contrucci

2007 Gerald J. Longo

2008 D . Scott Green

2009 Edward W. Steele

2010 Donald L. Barnhart

2011 Lyell P. Cook

2012 Robert L. Crowe, Jr.

2013 Louis J. Ludwig

2014, 16 Brian R. Page

2015 John L. Takach, Jr.

2017 Michael A. Goebel

*Called from labor